Anmelden

Besucher  

HeuteHeute166
GesternGestern278
WocheWoche1717
MonatMonat15257
seit 2.3.2013seit 2.3.20131332066

Angemeldet: 0
Gäste: 26

   

Torschützen 2017/18

Aktuelle Torschützenliste der
4 Herrenmannschaften 2017/18.
# Torschütze Team Tore
1 Steffen Schlosser 3. 22
2 Dani Samir 3. 15
3 Tobias Ehemann 4. 14
4 Johannes Stock 3. 12
5 Michael Zehentner 3. 11
6 Alexander Rauh U23./3./4. 7
7 Raphael Schell 1. / U23 7
8 Tobias Oel 4. 7
9 Faisal Nasib 4. 7
10 Patrick Scherer U23./3./4. 6
11 Christian Noparlik 3. 6
12 Nick Freudensprung 3,/4. 6
13 Kilian Werner 4. 5
14 Jonas Trinkl 4. 4
15 Patrick Papadopoulos U23./3./4. 4
16 Thomas Kern U23 4
17 Markus Schotte 4. 3
18 Stefan Demmel 4. 3
19 Tino Zieschang 4. 3
20 Robin Klein 1. 3
21 Nico Bothmann 3. 3
22 David Homm 3. 3
23 Sebastian Vogel 4. 3
24 Karol Kopec 1. 3
25 Niklas Schlosser U23 3
26 Christoph Vogel 4. 3
27 Nico Stawinoga 4. 2
28 Tobias Schwarz 4. 2
29 Özcan Yildiz 1. 2
30 Sebastian Wilhelm 1. 2
31 Thomas Karl 3. 2
32 Fabian Kristyn-Petri 3. 2
33 Sebastian Oel 4. 2
34 Andreas Hinz U23 1
35 Claudio Santoro 1. 1
36 Luka Kopic 4. 1
37 Christian Ring 4. 1
38 Lennard Haberer U23 1
39 Domenic Trinkl 4. 1
40 Tobias Oberpaul 3. 1
41 Nico Huber 4. 1
42 Simon Geisert 3. 1
43 Florian Neumann U23 1
44 Sebastian Hanke 3. 1
45 Sebastian Kurscheid 4. 1
46 Michael Weiß 4. 1
47 Niklas Schunn 1. 1
48 Eduardo Knaupp U23 1
49 Florian Stock 3. 1
50 Robert Knopek 1. 1
   

Die nächsten Termine  

22Apr
So. 22.04.18 - 11:00 * A1 Jugend
FC Aich-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 19 (A-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Sportanlage Aich, Platz 1,Nannhofer Str. 16,82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
22Apr
So. 22.04.18 - 13:15 * 4. Mannschaft
SV Adelshofen-N. II-FC Emmering IV, Meisterschaften, 241 C-Klasse 2
Sportplatz Adelshofen, Platz 1,Sportplatzweg 8,82276 Adelshofen
22Apr
So. 22.04.18 - 15:00 * 1. Mannschaft
TSV Altenstadt-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, 202 Kreisliga 2
Gregor Deschler Sportanlage, Platz 1,Jahnstr. 11,86972 Altenstadt
22Apr
So. 22.04.18 - 15:00 * 3. Mannschaft
FC Emmering III-GW Gröbenzell, Meisterschaften, 232 B-Klasse 2
Hölzlstadion,Am Sportplatz 1,82275 Emmering
25Apr
Mi. 25.04.18 - 18:30 * B Jugend
FC Emmering-(SG) TSV Moorenweis/SpVgg Wildenroth, Meisterschaften, U 17 (B-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Amperhalle/Bürgerhaus, Kunstrasen,Lauscherwörth 5,82275 Emmering
25Apr
Mi. 25.04.18 - 19:30 * A1 Jugend
FC Emmering-JFG Amperspitz, Pokale, U 19 (A-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Hölzlstadion,Am Sportplatz 1,82275 Emmering
27Apr
Fr. 27.04.18 - 17:00 * F2 Jugend
FC Emmering 2-TSV Moorenweis, Meisterschaften, U 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.12 Nord VR
Amperhalle/Bürgerhaus, Kunstrasen,Lauscherwörth 5,82275 Emmering
27Apr
Fr. 27.04.18 - 18:00 * F3 Jugend
TSV Geiselbull. 3-FC Emmering 3, Meisterschaften, U 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.13 Nord VR
Sportanlage Schulstraße, Platz 1,Schulstr. 12,82140 Olching
27Apr
Fr. 27.04.18 - 18:00 * D1 Jugend
TSV Moorenweis-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 13 (D-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Sportanlage Moorenweis, Platz 1,Jahnstr. 18,82272 Moorenweis
27Apr
Fr. 27.04.18 - 18:30 * E3 Jugend
FC Emmering 3-FC Puchheim 3, Meisterschaften, U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.12 Nord VR
Amperhalle/Bürgerhaus, Kunstrasen,Lauscherwörth 5,82275 Emmering
27Apr
Fr. 27.04.18 - 19:00 * AH
MTV Diessen a.A.-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, 2015 A-Klasse 3
Sportplatz Jahnstraße, Platz 2,Jahnstr. 11,86911 Dießen am Ammersee
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 10:00 * D2 Jugend
FC Emmering 2-JFG Amperspitz 2, Meisterschaften, U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.03 Zugspitze Nord
Amperhalle/Bürgerhaus, Rasenplatz,Lauscherwörth 5,82275 Emmering
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 10:45 * E2 Jugend
SC Unterpfaffenhofen 2-FC Emmering 2, Meisterschaften, U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.09 Nord VR
Sportanlage Unterpfaffenhofen, Platz 1,Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 3,82110 Germering
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 11:00 * C1 Jugend
SC Maisach-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 15 (C-Jun.) KL Zugspitze
Sportanlage Maisach, Platz 1,Alte Brucker Str. 18,82216 Maisach
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 13:00 * E1 Jugend
TSV FFB West-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord VR
Sportanlage Cerveteristraße, Platz 1,Cerveteristr. 10,82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 13:00 * U23
FC Emmering II-1. SC Gröbenzell II, Meisterschaften, 222 A-Klasse 2
Hölzlstadion,Am Sportplatz 1,82275 Emmering
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 15:00 * 1. Mannschaft
FC Emmering-1. SC Gröbenzell, Meisterschaften, 202 Kreisliga 2
Hölzlstadion,Am Sportplatz 1,82275 Emmering
28Apr
Sa. 28.04.18 - 15:00 * B Jugend
TV 1911 Stockdorf-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 17 (B-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Sportanlage Stockdorf, Platz 1,Maria-Eich-Str. 25,82131 Stockdorf
29Apr
So. 29.04.18 - 11:00 * C2 Jugend
TSV Pentenried 2-FC Emmering 2, Meisterschaften, U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.01 Zugspitze Nord
Sportplatz Pentenried, Platz 2,Am Römerfeld 7,82349 Pentenried
29Apr
So. 29.04.18 - 11:00 * A1 Jugend
FC Emmering-SC Maisach, Meisterschaften, U 19 (A-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
Hölzlstadion,Am Sportplatz 1,82275 Emmering
29Apr
So. 29.04.18 - 13:00 * F1 Jugend
TSV Geiselbull.-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.08 Nord VR
Sportanlage Schulstraße, Platz 2,Schulstr. 12,82140 Olching
29Apr
So. 29.04.18 - 15:00 * 3. Mannschaft
SV Puch-FC Emmering III, Meisterschaften, 232 B-Klasse 2
Sportplatz Puch,Zur Kaisersäule 6,82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
29Apr
So. 29.04.18 - 15:00 * 4. Mannschaft
GW Gröbenzell II-FC Emmering IV, Meisterschaften, 241 C-Klasse 2
Sportanlage Gröbenzell, Platz 1,Wildmoosstr. 32,82194 Gröbenzell
01Mai
Di. 01.05.18 - 15:00 * 1. Mannschaft
SV Warngau-FC Emmering, Pokale, 202 Kreisliga 2
Sportplatz Warngau, Platz 1,Flugplatz,83627 Warngau
01Mai
Di. 01.05.18 - 18:30 * A1 Jugend
Gautinger SC e.V.-FC Emmering, Meisterschaften, U 19 (A-Jun.) KK Zugspitze Nord
WürmArena, Platz 1,Leutstettener Str. 50,82131 Gauting
   

Fußball News  

   
© FC Emmering e.V. * 2013